第45回九州実業団剣道大会

団体戦
九州電力A

2回戦 九州電力A
1(3) - 1(3)
トヨタ九州自動車A
  分 山
    コ・コ  
占 部 ○
  木 下
    引き分け    
山 下
  高 原
    引き分け    
田 中
  松 口
    引き分け    
西 村
  ○ 立 花
  メ・メ    
大 川
代表戦 ○ 立 花
       
大 川

3回戦 九州電力A
4(7) - 0(0)
にしけいB
  ○ 分 山
  メ・メ      
高 島
  木 下
    引き分け    
石 内
  ○ 高 原
  コ・コ      
村 場
  ○ 松 口
  メ・ド      
渡 邉
  ○ 立 花
  一本勝    
金 澤

4回戦 九州電力A
3(5) - 1(2)
フンードキンA
  ○ 分 山
  一本勝    
釘 宮
  ○ 木 下
  メ・メ      
徳 永
  高 原
    引き分け    
諸 田
  ○ 松 口
  メ・コ      
木 邊
  立 花
      コ・コ  
上 野 ○

5回戦 九州電力A
2(4) - 0(2)
西日本シティ銀行B
  分 山
    引き分け    
鎌 田
  木 下
  引き分け  
宮 本
  高 原
    引き分け    
 関
  ○ 松 口
  一本勝    
本 郷
  ○ 立 花
  メ・コ    
諸 富

準決勝 九州電力A
0(2) - 1(4)
九電工A
  分 山
      メ・メ  
藤 井 ○
  木 下
    引き分け    
村 岡
  高 原
  引き分け  
亀 割
  松 口
  引き分け  
渡 辺
  立 花
    引き分け    
川 上

九州電力B

1回戦 九州電力B
2(3) - 1(2)
綜合警備保障B
  今 宮
    引き分け    
佐 藤
  谷 口
    引き分け    
臼 井
  ○ 小 柳
  一本勝    

今 泉

  ○ 池 田
  ド・コ      
三 木
  竹 本
      メ・メ  
坂 田 ○

2回戦 九州電力B
1(2) - 1(1) 新日本製鐵大分製鐵所
  今 宮
    一本勝  
梶 原 ○
  谷 口
    引き分け    
小 野
  ○ 小 柳
  メ・メ      

志土地

  池 田
    引き分け    
河 村
  竹 本
    引き分け    
竹 崎

3回戦 九州電力B
2(4) - 1(3) 三菱重工長崎造船所
  今 宮
      メ・コ  
川 口 ○
  谷 口
    引き分け    
白 木
  小 柳
  引き分け  

村 山

  ○ 池 田
  メ・メ      
田 尻
  ○ 竹 本
  一本勝    
川 原

4回戦 九州電力B
0(2) - 2(4)
九電工A
  今 宮
  引き分け  
藤 井
  谷 口
    メ・メ  
村 岡 ○
  小 柳
    引き分け    
亀 割
  池 田
    一本勝  
渡 辺 ○
  竹 本
    引き分け    
川 上

九州電力C

1回戦 九州電力C
3(7) - 1(2)
相光石油
  ○ 上 村
  メ・ド      
山 口
  廣 本
    メ・メ  
 森  ○
  ○ 家 永
  ド・メ      
宮 崎
  濱 上
    引き分け    
小谷内
  ○ 荒 川
  コ・メ      
手 塚

2回戦 九州電力C
4(7) - 0(0)
沖縄銀行B
  ○ 上 村
  メ・メ      
高 安
  ○ 廣 本
  コ・メ      
仲 濱
  ○ 家 永
  一本勝    
瀬 戸
  濱 上
    引き分け    
 西
  ○ 荒 川
  メ・メ      
平 良

3回戦 九州電力C
1(1) - 2(4)
三菱ふそうA
  ○ 上 村
  一本勝    
済 村
  廣 本
      メ・コ  
太 田 ○
  家 永
    引き分け    
福 山
  濱 上
    引き分け    
上 野
  荒 川
      コ・メ  
鬼 塚 ○

九州電力D

2回戦 九州電力D
0(2) - 1(3)
西日本シティ銀行D
  中 山
    一本勝  
古賀 ○
  首 藤
    引き分け    
高野
  増 田
    引き分け    
高司
  岩 元
  引き分け  
吉松
  秦 .
  引き分け  
浜地

女子個人戦
吉野 朋代

1回戦 ○ 吉 野
  メ・コ    
木下(ブリヂストン・タイヤ・セールス西日本)
2回戦 吉 野
    一本勝  
西(西日本シティ銀行) ○

西村 窓加

1回戦 ○ 西 村
  一本勝    
村上(藤博運輸)
2回戦 ○ 西 村
  一本勝    
山倉(鹿児島銀行)
3回戦 ○ 西 村
  メ・メ    
松野(西日本シティ銀行)
準決勝 西 村
      ド・ド  
本多(西部ガス)